The Reinmuth Team at Acquire Homes
  • Home
  • Search
    1. Property Search
    2. Our Active Listings
    3. Recent Listings
    4. Sold Listings
  • Buy
    1. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Market Snapshot
  • vendors
  • Services
  • About
    1. My Story
    2. My Resume
    3. Testimonials
    4. Client Survey
  • Contact Us
Register
/
Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
81 Properties

81 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 6712 Balance CIR, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    1/21 21

    $ 559,900

    $ 559,900

    4 Beds4 Baths2,918 SqFt

    6712 Balance CIR, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Acquire Homes Inc

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
  • 9787 Owl Perch LOOP, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
    1/21 21

    $ 799,900

    $ 799,900

    5 Beds4 Baths3,712 SqFt

    9787 Owl Perch LOOP, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Acquire Homes Inc

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
  • 14640 Tiboria LOOP, Peyton, CO 80831
    1/9 9

    $ 114,000 5.0%

    $ 120,000

    5.08 Acres

    14640 Tiboria LOOP, Peyton, CO 80831

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Acquire Homes Inc

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
  • 472 W Rockrimmon BLVD #C, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
    1/20 20

    $ 365,000 2.6%

    $ 374,900

    3 Beds2 Baths2,401 SqFt

    472 W Rockrimmon BLVD #C, Colorado Springs, CO 80919

    Condo

    Listed by Acquire Homes Inc

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
  • 1610 N Chelton RD, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
    1/22 22

    $ 345,000 1.4%

    $ 350,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,377 SqFt

    1610 N Chelton RD, Colorado Springs, CO 80909

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Acquire Homes Inc

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
  • 2430 Zane CIR, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
    1/30 30

    $ 548,150 0.3%

    $ 549,900

    4 Beds3 Baths4,366 SqFt

    2430 Zane CIR, Colorado Springs, CO 80909

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Acquire Homes Inc

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
  • 5888 Eldora DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    1/37 37

    $ 410,000 2.5%

    $ 399,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,508 SqFt

    5888 Eldora DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Acquire Homes Inc

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
  • 99 Security BLVD, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    1/11 11

    $ 244,000 7.9%

    $ 264,900

    2 Beds1 Bath770 SqFt

    99 Security BLVD, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Acquire Homes Inc

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
  • 101 Security BLVD, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    1/22 22

    $ 264,900 1.9%

    $ 269,900

    2 Beds1 Bath720 SqFt

    101 Security BLVD, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Acquire Homes Inc

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
  • 31195 Ken VW, Yoder, CO 80864
    1/14 14

    $ 42,000 13.4%

    $ 48,500

    35.05 Acres

    31195 Ken VW, Yoder, CO 80864

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Acquire Homes Inc

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
  • 4526 Del Verde DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    1/21 21

    $ 370,000 2.6%

    $ 380,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,681 SqFt

    4526 Del Verde DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Acquire Homes Inc

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
  • 469 E Hahns Peak AVE, Pueblo, CO 81007
    1/48 48

    $ 450,000 3.2%

    $ 465,000

    5 Beds3 Baths4,096 SqFt

    469 E Hahns Peak AVE, Pueblo, CO 81007

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Acquire Homes Inc

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
  • 4666 Hennings DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    1/14 14

    $ 343,000 0.6%

    $ 345,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,528 SqFt

    4666 Hennings DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Acquire Homes Inc

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
  • 6931 McEwan ST, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    1/27 27

    $ 465,000

    $ 464,999

    5 Beds4 Baths2,676 SqFt

    6931 McEwan ST, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    Single Family Home

    Listed by You 1st Realty

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
  • 7855 Edison RD, Yoder, CO 80864
    1/16 16

    $ 375,000 1.3%

    $ 380,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,404 SqFt

    7855 Edison RD, Yoder, CO 80864

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Acquire Homes Inc

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
  • 4613 Pleasant Port VW #2, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    1/20 20

    $ 300,000 1.6%

    $ 305,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,512 SqFt

    4613 Pleasant Port VW #2, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

    Townhouse

    Listed by HomeSmart

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
  • 15653 Split Creek DR, Monument, CO 80132
    1/25 25

    $ 515,000 4.6%

    $ 539,900

    4 Beds3 Baths3,408 SqFt

    15653 Split Creek DR, Monument, CO 80132

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Acquire Homes Inc

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
  • 154 Hummingbird CIR, Florissant, CO 80816
    1/21 21

    $ 465,000 2.6%

    $ 477,500

    3 Beds2 Baths2,356 SqFt

    154 Hummingbird CIR, Florissant, CO 80816

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Acquire Homes Inc

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
  • 578 Crystal DR, Cripple Creek, CO 80813
    1/8 8

    $ 14,950 6.0%

    $ 15,900

    0.61 Acres

    578 Crystal DR, Cripple Creek, CO 80813

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Acquire Homes Inc

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
  • 4686 Gray Fox HTS, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    1/14 14

    $ 199,900 4.8%

    $ 209,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,240 SqFt

    4686 Gray Fox HTS, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Acquire Homes Inc

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
  • 2638 Hearthwood LN, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    1/11 11

    $ 216,000 0.5%

    $ 215,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,003 SqFt

    2638 Hearthwood LN, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

    Townhouse

    Listed by Acquire Homes Inc

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
  • 11361 Pikeminnow PL, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    1/36 36

    $ 392,490 1.9%

    $ 399,990

    3 Beds3 Baths2,027 SqFt

    11361 Pikeminnow PL, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kerrie Ann Young

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
  • 6967 Stetson Ranch PT #204, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    1/22 22

    $ 280,000 5.1%

    $ 294,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,348 SqFt

    6967 Stetson Ranch PT #204, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    Condo

    Listed by Acquire Homes Inc

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
  • 2920 Downhill DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    1/22 22

    $ 520,000 1.9%

    $ 529,900

    3 Beds3 Baths2,376 SqFt

    2920 Downhill DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Acquire Homes Inc

    elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
Logo - White Transparent (Vertical)site logo
The Reinmuth Team
Acquire Homes, Inc

Rob And Scott Reinmuth

+1(719) 283-3138 thereinmuthteam@acquirehomes.com
6189 Lehman Drive Suite 200, Springs, CO, 80918

Get My App

      Home
      Search
      1. Property Search
      2. Our Active Listings
      3. Recent Listings
      4. Sold Listings
      Buy
      1. Mortgage Calculator
      Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Market Snapshot
      vendors
      Services
      About
      1. My Story
      2. My Resume
      3. Testimonials
      4. Client Survey
      Contact Us

Logo - White Transparent (Vertical)site logo
The Reinmuth Team
Acquire Homes, Inc

Rob And Scott Reinmuth

+1(719) 283-3138 thereinmuthteam@acquirehomes.com
6189 Lehman Drive Suite 200, Springs, CO, 80918

Get My App

      Home